Operator Training Committee of Ohio, Inc

3972 Indianola Avenue * Columbus, Ohio 43214-3158

Phone (614) 268-6826 * Fax (614) 268-3244

Email: otco@otco.org

Fall Classroom Course Evaluation Page

Thank you for participating in OTCO’s classroom training course.  Below is OTCO’s Classroom Course Evaluation link.  We would really appreciate if you could take a few minutes to provide feedback. Student feedback is of immense help in refining and improving OTCO’s courses.


Please click on the classroom course you attended to take the evaluation.

(Scroll down to see the class you attended.)

  

2019 Fall Basic Water

Classroom Course Evaluation

2019 Fall Basic Wastewater

Classroom Course Evaluation

Location: Cleveland - Instructor: Sam JacobLocation: Coshocton - Instructor: Mike Zeigler
Location: Dayton - Instructor: Dennis Hartman
Location: Dayton - Instructor: Phil Bennington
Location: Huron - Instructor: Jason Gibboney
Location: Dover - Instructor: Tyler Espenschied
Location: Jackson - Instructor: Larry Foster
Location: Jackson - Instructor: Matt Lusk

Location: Lancaster - Instructor: Chuck Norris

Location: Lakewood - Instructor: Randy Fabrizio

Location: Middleport - Instructor: Joseph Woodall

Location: Solon - Instructor: Mike Zronek

Location: Warren - Instructor: Randy Fabrizio

Location: Steubenville - Instructor: James Jenkins
Location: Wapakoneta - Instructor: Brent Hamel
Location: NEORSD-Southernly - Instructor: Mike Maringer



2019 Fall Advance Water
Classroom Course Evaluation

2019 Fall Advance Wastewater
Classroom Course Evaluation

Location: Lancaster - Instructor: Chuck Norris

Location: Coshocton - Instructor: Mike Zeigler


Location: Perrysburg - Instructor: Ernest Shafer

Location: Solon - Instructor: Mike Zronek


Location: NEORSD Southerly - Instructor: Mike Maringer


2019 Fall Water Distribution
Classroom Course Evaluation

2019 Fall Wastewater Collection Systems
Classroom Course Evaluation

Location: Avon Lake - Instructor: Bill Simon
Location: Fairborn - Instructor: Scott Loper

Location: Columbiana - Instructor: Gary Espenschied


Location: Cleveland - Instructor: Gary Espenschied


Location: Fairborn - Instructor: Scott Loper

Location: Springfield - Instructor: Allen Jones


Location: Wapakoneta - Instructor: Brent Hamel